Buy Online or Call (949) 377-2287
Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Search Results for
"checkpoint network"
Reset Filters
Price Range
  • $10 - $25 (1)
  • $50 - $75 (2)
  • $150 - $200 (2)
  • $250 - $300 (1)
  • $300 - $400 (4)
  • $400 - $500 (2)
  • $500 - $750 (3)
  • $750 - $1,000 (4)
  • $1,000 - $1,500 (2)
  • $1,500 - $2,000 (1)
  • $5,000 - $7,500 (1)
  • $10,000 - $15,000 (1)
  • $15,000 - $25,000 (1)
  • $25,000+ (12)
Show All Show Less Filter
Compare All ItemsIn-Stock Only
43 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
TAILORED COMPROMISE ASSESSMENT FOR NETWORK ENDPOINT OR CLOUD
Checkpoint Systems, Inc | CPTS-3D-IRT-CA-HOUR
$ 439.89
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Cisco Network Services Orchestrator Network Element Driver for Checkpoint - License - 1 active production network server
Cisco Systems, Inc | NED-CHKPT
$ 2,372.64
Quantity:
Add
Compare
NSO NED CHECKPOINT: 1 ACTIVE PROD NETW S
Cisco Systems, Inc | NED-CHKPT-P
$ 52,311.11
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Cisco Network Services Orchestrator Network Element Driver for Checkpoint - License - 1 active production network server - Produ
Cisco Systems, Inc | NED-CHKPT-PO
$ 2,372.64
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Check Point Network Device Battery
Check Point Software Technologies, Ltd | CPIP-A-BAT
For Network Device
Please Contact Your Sales Executive
Compare
AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-1EX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
AddOn | CPAC-TR-1EX-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Please Contact Your Sales Executive
Compare
AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-1T-SSM160-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
AddOn | CPAC-TR-1T-SSM160-SFP+-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Please Contact Your Sales Executive
Compare
AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-1T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
AddOn | CPAC-TR-1T-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Please Contact Your Sales Executive
Compare
Check Point 80GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module
Check Point Software Technologies, Ltd | CPAC-RAM80GB-23900
For Network Firewall, 80 GB (10 x 8GB) DDR4 SDRAM, ECC, Unbuffered, 288-pin, DIMM
$ 12,500.00 $ 11,667.08 Save: 7%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-10LR-SSM160-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn | CPAC-TR-10LR-SSM160-SFP+-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Please Contact Your Sales Executive
Compare
AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
AddOn | CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Please Contact Your Sales Executive
Compare
AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
AddOn | CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM160-QSFP-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Please Contact Your Sales Executive
Compare
AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-40LR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn | CPAC-TR-40LR-SSM160-QSFP-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Please Contact Your Sales Executive
Compare
Check Point VPN-1 Accelerator Card
Check Point Software Technologies, Ltd | CPIP-A-VPN-5-6
Please Contact Your Sales Executive
Compare
NVIDIA MCX516A-CCAT ConnectX-5 EN Adapter Card 100GbE
Mellanox Technologies Ltd | MCX516A-CCAT
PCI Express 3.0 x16, 2 Port(s), Optical Fiber, 100GBase-X, QSFP28, Plug-in Card
$ 1,509.00 $ 989.21 Save: 34%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
NVIDIA MCX555A-ECAT ConnectX-5 VPI Adapter Card EDR/100GbE
Mellanox Technologies Ltd | MCX555A-ECAT
PCI Express 3.0 x16, 1 Port(s), Optical Fiber, 100GBase-X, QSFP28, Plug-in Card
$ 1,257.00 $ 824.33 Save: 34%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Mellanox 100Gb/s Ethernet Adapter IC
Mellanox Technologies Ltd | MT27804A0-FCCF-CE
PCI Express 3.0 x16, 1 Port(s), 100GBase-X, Plug-in Card
$ 422.62
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Mellanox ConnectX-5 EN 25Gigabit Ethernet Card
Mellanox Technologies Ltd | MCX511F-ACAT
PCI Express 3.0 x16, 1 Port(s), Optical Fiber, 25GBase-X, Plug-in Card
$ 533.00 $ 307.79 Save: 42%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Mellanox ConnectX-5 Infiniband/Ethernet Host Bus Adapter
Mellanox Technologies Ltd | MCX556M-ECAT-S35A
PCI Express 3.0 x8, 100 Mbit/s, 2 x Total Infiniband Port(s), 2 x Total Expansion Slot(s), QSFP28, Plug-in Card
$ 1,720.00 $ 980.90 Save: 43%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Mellanox ConnectX-5 Infiniband/Ethernet Host Bus Adapter
Mellanox Technologies Ltd | MCX556M-ECAT-S25
PCI Express 3.0 x8, 100 Mbit/s, 2 x Total Infiniband Port(s), 2 x Total Expansion Slot(s), QSFP28, Plug-in Card
$ 1,509.00 $ 989.42 Save: 34%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
43 product(s) found

Quick Links
Company Info
USSFP - IT Delivered
1901 Avenue of the Stars
19th Floor Suite 1900
Los Angeles, CA
90067
USA

Sign up now

Connect With



Call Us
(949) 377-2287
Copyright © 2022 USSFP - IT Delivered All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.