Buy Online or Call (949) 377-2287
Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00

Aruba X141 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR

JL308A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
ManufacturerHewlett Packard Enterprise
Manufacturer Part NumberJL308A
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.hpe.com
Brand NameAruba
Product NameX141 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR
Product TypeQSFP+
Application/UsageData Networking
Application/UsageOptical Network
Total Number of Ports1
Connector TypeLC
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 40GBase-X Network
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Ethernet Technology40 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology40GBase-X
CompatibilityAruba 8400X Switch Series
General Information
ManufacturerHewlett Packard Enterprise
Manufacturer Part NumberJL308A
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.hpe.com
Brand NameAruba
Product NameX141 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR
Product TypeQSFP+
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Application/UsageOptical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports1
Connector TypeLC
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 40GBase-X Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Ethernet Technology40 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology40GBase-X
Miscellaneous
CompatibilityAruba 8400X Switch Series

Reg.: $ 1,265.00
$ 1,010.57
Save 20%
Quantity:
Add
Quick Links
Company Info
USSFP - IT Delivered
1901 Avenue of the Stars
19th Floor Suite 1900
Los Angeles, CA
90067
USA

Sign up now

Connect With



Call Us
(949) 377-2287
Copyright © 2022 USSFP - IT Delivered All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.